Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Dayton 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Sibert16.13.32.01.80.11.733.8298544
D. Pierre12.78.12.92.00.40.633.42714740
K. Pollard12.75.31.12.40.90.929.12610439
S. Smith9.23.13.82.00.11.432.8168840
D. Scott9.17.40.81.70.40.427.71512233
K. Davis7.12.82.41.30.51.529.2179739
D. Davis4.81.60.60.70.10.418.7195328
J. Robinson3.22.40.80.70.20.715.385227
R. Bass3.11.10.80.40.00.19.582241
B. Wehrli2.32.10.30.50.30.214.095224
W. Dupuy0.00.00.00.00.00.00.80001
J. Gruden0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00002
N. Haldes0.00.00.00.00.00.00.80001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Sibert177-388 45.6%80-229 34.9%145-184 78.8%8-1183.357916.1
D. Pierre164-354 46.3%37-104 35.6%92-136 67.6%76-2918.145712.7
K. Pollard159-288 55.2%3-9 33.3%123-212 58.0%39-1875.344412.7
S. Smith106-256 41.4%41-108 38.0%77-102 75.5%12-1103.13309.2
D. Scott28-44 63.6%0-0 -26-42 61.9%21-677.4829.1
K. Davis78-171 45.6%17-77 22.1%82-116 70.7%4-1002.82557.1
D. Davis54-141 38.3%47-104 45.2%17-23 73.9%3-591.61724.8
J. Robinson11-38 28.9%1-8 12.5%6-12 50.0%11-222.4293.2
R. Bass9-29 31.0%1-7 14.3%6-8 75.0%1-91.1253.1
B. Wehrli24-46 52.2%12-24 50.0%6-11 54.5%28-622.1662.3
W. Dupuy0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Gruden0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
N. Haldes0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Sibert36121573-171-65 (1.1:1)562
D. Pierre36120265-1103-72 (1.4:1)1522
K. Pollard351020116-537-85 (0.4:1)3230
S. Smith36118181-0138-72 (1.9:1)452
D. Scott924920-07-15 (0.5:1)44
K. Davis36105094-288-48 (1.8:1)1753
D. Davis3667355-023-25 (0.9:1)314
J. Robinson913810-07-6 (1.2:1)26
R. Bass8769-06-3 (2.0:1)01
B. Wehrli2940750-110-15 (0.7:1)96
W. Dupuy540-00-0 (-)00
J. Gruden770-00-0 (-)00
N. Haldes430-00-0 (-)00



Dayton NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos FlyerHoops.net. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.