Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Dayton 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Sibert16.53.62.01.60.21.633.6298544
D. Pierre13.18.03.01.90.40.632.62714739
K. Pollard12.25.61.12.60.90.928.22310438
D. Scott9.17.40.81.70.40.427.71512233
S. Smith8.53.13.92.00.11.431.6168839
K. Davis7.42.72.51.30.51.128.6177739
D. Davis5.11.70.70.80.10.419.3195328
J. Robinson3.22.40.80.70.20.715.385227
R. Bass3.11.10.80.40.00.19.582241
B. Wehrli2.22.00.40.50.30.314.795224
W. Dupuy0.00.00.00.00.00.00.80001
J. Gruden0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00002
N. Haldes0.00.00.00.00.00.00.80001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Sibert143-319 44.8%67-193 34.7%108-139 77.7%6-1003.646116.5
D. Pierre132-277 47.7%27-76 35.5%75-116 64.7%60-2248.036613.1
K. Pollard115-202 56.9%2-7 28.6%98-167 58.7%31-1505.633012.2
D. Scott28-44 63.6%0-0 -26-42 61.9%21-677.4829.1
S. Smith78-196 39.8%34-88 38.6%49-63 77.8%11-873.12398.5
K. Davis64-134 47.8%17-65 26.2%62-91 68.1%4-762.72077.4
D. Davis44-104 42.3%37-77 48.1%17-23 73.9%2-471.71425.1
J. Robinson11-38 28.9%1-8 12.5%6-12 50.0%11-222.4293.2
R. Bass9-29 31.0%1-7 14.3%6-8 75.0%1-91.1253.1
B. Wehrli16-35 45.7%8-18 44.4%6-11 54.5%21-432.0462.2
W. Dupuy0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Gruden0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
N. Haldes0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Sibert2894058-155-45 (1.2:1)545
D. Pierre2891346-085-53 (1.6:1)1117
K. Pollard2776189-531-69 (0.4:1)2424
D. Scott924920-07-15 (0.5:1)44
S. Smith2888563-0110-57 (1.9:1)339
K. Davis2880074-271-37 (1.9:1)1432
D. Davis2854043-020-23 (0.9:1)310
J. Robinson913810-07-6 (1.2:1)26
R. Bass8769-06-3 (2.0:1)01
B. Wehrli2130942-19-11 (0.8:1)76
W. Dupuy540-00-0 (-)00
J. Gruden770-00-0 (-)00
N. Haldes430-00-0 (-)00



Dayton NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos FlyerHoops.net. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.