Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Dayton 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Sibert12.22.31.51.20.10.826.0236436
D. Oliver11.97.42.31.40.30.929.92612539
D. Pierre11.25.51.61.60.40.526.92414538
V. Sanford9.62.71.81.40.30.721.6236537
K. Price6.21.41.81.10.10.622.4174534
M. Kavanaugh5.73.50.81.00.40.416.91611232
J. Robinson4.32.80.30.90.40.312.7177227
S. Smith3.61.32.01.10.10.717.3114528
D. Scott3.42.70.41.10.30.212.6139226
A. Gavrilovic2.31.40.10.20.10.16.666122
K. Pollard2.21.30.20.60.30.38.5124121
K. Davis2.00.70.60.40.10.56.8122316
B. Vonderhaar0.00.00.00.00.00.00.70004
B. Wehrli0.00.00.00.00.30.01.00002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Sibert147-323 45.5%83-195 42.6%74-104 71.2%14-842.345112.2
D. Oliver149-308 48.4%42-106 39.6%100-131 76.3%84-2757.444011.9
D. Pierre148-299 49.5%27-66 40.9%92-136 67.6%87-2045.541511.2
V. Sanford134-299 44.8%19-63 30.2%67-96 69.8%16-992.73549.6
K. Price65-164 39.6%46-118 39.0%53-60 88.3%3-521.42296.2
M. Kavanaugh72-137 52.6%0-0 -44-65 67.7%47-1153.51885.7
J. Robinson52-126 41.3%5-9 55.6%47-71 66.2%39-1012.81564.3
S. Smith49-139 35.3%17-62 27.4%17-30 56.7%4-471.31323.6
D. Scott44-78 56.4%0-0 -31-51 60.8%24-942.71193.4
A. Gavrilovic15-24 62.5%1-4 25.0%3-5 60.0%6-211.4342.3
K. Pollard34-62 54.8%0-2 0.0%15-46 32.6%15-471.3832.2
K. Davis26-58 44.8%3-18 16.7%15-24 62.5%6-250.7702.0
B. Vonderhaar0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
B. Wehrli0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Sibert3796364-055-46 (1.2:1)430
D. Oliver37110793-286-53 (1.6:1)1033
D. Pierre3799460-060-59 (1.0:1)1320
V. Sanford3780059-066-52 (1.3:1)1127
K. Price3782978-066-41 (1.6:1)224
M. Kavanaugh3355985-225-33 (0.8:1)1212
J. Robinson3645752-09-31 (0.3:1)1312
S. Smith3764150-173-41 (1.8:1)527
D. Scott3544176-015-38 (0.4:1)108
A. Gavrilovic159915-01-3 (0.3:1)11
K. Pollard3731652-19-21 (0.4:1)1111
K. Davis3523951-120-13 (1.5:1)317
B. Vonderhaar320-00-0 (-)00
B. Wehrli330-00-0 (-)10



Dayton NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos FlyerHoops.net. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.